Red M

Felicidades a nuestros Socios que cumplen años en el mes de Noviembre

Socios Oro

01 de Noviembre


  • JESUSLEONARDO SALVATIERRA FLORES
    MADERA Y SUS DERIVADOS

    PATRICIA YANET GONZLEZ GONZLEZ
    HIDALGO 2209

02 de Noviembre


  • RAUL LOPEZ LOPEZ
    BURGOS

    HECTOR BONILLA ARROYO
    JIUTEPEC

    IGNACIO GONZALEZ ADAME
    JIUTEPEC

    SERGIO DONATO GRANADOS RESENDIZ
    QUERÉTARO CORREGIDORA

    ANDRES MENDEZ VER
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    PAUL LYONS SUAREZ
    TEPOLE

    JORGE CANO MACIAS
    CARPIFACIL

03 de Noviembre


  • FRANCISCO SOLIS TOTOTZINTLE
    PUEBLA LA HACIENDA

    ROMEO RAMIREZ VILLAVICENCIO
    MANZANA

    JOSE MANUEL PEREZ LOPEZ
    LOS RÍOS

04 de Noviembre


  • JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ SORIANA
    PUEBLA LA HACIENDA

    EDUARDO RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ
    CELAYA

    CARLOS GUZMAN FIDERONKA
    PACHUCA

    RAFAEL ARENAS ALONSO
    16 DE SEPTIEMBRE

05 de Noviembre


  • FABRICIO DE LA CRUZ
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    JOSE DE JESUS AYALA HERNANDEZ
    ATIZAPAN

    LUIS CARLOS LOZANO JAQUEZ
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    PERLA MEDINA SANCHEZ
    JAVIER MINA

    JORGE ALONSO RUIZ OLIVEROS
    8 DE JULIO

06 de Noviembre


  • JORGE ANTONIO JIMENEZ BRAVO
    OCOTEPEC

    ISRAEL HERNANDEZ AYALA
    OCOTEPEC

    MAX EDUARDO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
    XALAPA 20 DE NOVIEMBRE

    MARIA FERNANDA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
    PUEBLA LA HACIENDA

    JOSE LEONARDO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
    CAMPEÓN MADERERO

07 de Noviembre


  • LED ZOE GARCIA SERRANO
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    ERNESTO GUTIERREZ DIAZ
    TEPOLE

08 de Noviembre


  • ANTONINO PAPA SOLO
    TABLEROS LINCOLN

    RAMIRO BRETADO DE LA TORRE
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    ARTURO MARTINEZ OCEGUERA
    ZAPOPAN

    SALVADOR REYES RUIZ
    JAVIER MINA

09 de Noviembre


  • RAUL GARCIA BAUTISTA
    BURGOS

    MANUEL AGUILAR LECHUGA
    ZAPOPAN

    DAVID GALBRAITH OLASCAGUA
    TECAMAC

10 de Noviembre


  • ERICK CHAVEZ X
    CELAYA

    CRISTIAN SANCHEZ ROMERO
    TECAMAC

    FABIOLA PEREZ GARCIA
    AZCAPOTZALCO

11 de Noviembre


  • CARLOS FLORES BERNAL
    BURGOS

    JAVIER MIMENZA TAJONAR
    OCOTEPEC

    MARTIN VALLADARES ARCINIEGA
    OCOTEPEC

    GUILLERMO ALCAIDE SANTAMARIA
    PUEBLA LA HACIENDA

    GREGORIA DURAN SANTANA
    8 DE JULIO

12 de Noviembre


  • DAVID FRANCISCO GUILLEN MEDINA
    BURGOS

    DAVID FRANCISCO GUILLEN MEDINA
    JIUTEPEC

    JUAN PABLO HERNANDEZ ALBAN
    CAMPEÓN MADERERO

    MARIA DEL SOL GUTIERREZ VILLASENOR
    ZAPOPAN

13 de Noviembre


  • JOSUE BADILLO FLORES
    XALAPA 20 DE NOVIEMBRE

    JOSE HARO REYES
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    ASAEL TRUJILLO GARCIA
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

14 de Noviembre


  • FRANCISCO JAVIER ARCHUNDIA MARQUEZ
    16 DE SEPTIEMBRE

15 de Noviembre


  • FELIPE DE JESUS ANGELINO ALCANTARA
    BURGOS

    ALBERTO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
    JIUTEPEC

    ALBERTO PINEDA RODRIGUEZ
    ATIZAPAN

    JORGE ALBERTO HERNANDEZ ALARCON
    CHIHUAHUA PACHECO

    MARIA EUGENIA DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ
    AZCAPOTZALCO

    JULIO TORRES MIRANDA
    AZCAPOTZALCO

17 de Noviembre


  • CARLOS CAMPA CASTELAZO
    HIDALGO 2209

18 de Noviembre


  • MARIO ALBERTO RENTERIA PEREZ
    SANTACLARA

    JOSE DE JESUS VALADEZ RODRIGUEZ
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    SAVARTHASIDD GONZALEZ TEMALATTZI
    PUEBLA LA HACIENDA

    JULIO CHAVEZ TORRES
    ATIZAPAN

    ANGEL RAUDALES BARCENA
    MADERA Y SUS DERIVADOS

    DIEGO E SANCHEZ PEREZ
    ZAPOPAN

    DIEGO E SANCHEZ PEREZ
    ZAPOPAN

    RODRIGO RAMIREZ MURILLO
    AZCAPOTZALCO

    JESUS MENDEZ BAUTISTA
    16 DE SEPTIEMBRE

19 de Noviembre


  • JESUS ANDRES TELLEZ PAEZ
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    JESUS ANDRES TELLEZ PAEZ
    CHIHUAHUA PACHECO

20 de Noviembre


  • GUSTAVO MARTINEZ GARCIA
    ATIZAPAN

    JOSE VALENTIN CONDE GOMEZ
    PACHUCA

    FELIX REYNA FUENTES
    PACHUCA

21 de Noviembre


  • ROGELIO ORTIZ ACEVEDO
    BURGOS

    ALBERTO VALDEZ MALVAES
    ATIZAPAN

    OMAR FRASCO MERCADO
    ATIZAPAN

    JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
    PACHUCA

    VICTOR MANUEL MIRANDA CASTILLO
    AZCAPOTZALCO

    ADRIAN MENDEZ CRUZ
    MINERAL DE LA REFORMA

22 de Noviembre


  • MIGUEL ANGEL MENESES PEDROZO
    OCOTEPEC

    RODOLFO CASTRO OLVERA
    OCOTEPEC

    CECILIA PARADA MALDONADO
    TECAMAC

23 de Noviembre


  • ERICK DANIEL RIOS LOPEZ
    AZCAPOTZALCO

24 de Noviembre


  • CARLOS EDUARDO SANTIBAEZ GRANADOS
    LA LUZ

    KARLA BERENICE MORON OJEDA
    LA LUZ

    VICTOR HUGO ALBA ORTEGA
    ZACATECAS

25 de Noviembre


  • SERGIO SOTO CAMACHO
    BURGOS

    MEXICANA COCINA SA CV
    QUERÉTARO 5 DE FEB.

    ROBERTO E CAMPOS
    ATIZAPAN

26 de Noviembre


  • CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ESPINO
    ZACATECAS

27 de Noviembre


  • FERNANDO ALATORRE ANDRES
    BURGOS

    ARMANDO NEFTALI MUOZ RAMOS
    JIUTEPEC

    VALENTE SANCHEZ ROJO
    OCOTEPEC

    JORGE VILLEDA MAYORCA
    OCOTEPEC

    JOSE FACUNDO SANCHEZ AVILES
    PUEBLA MADERAS Y TRIPLAY FERANDY

28 de Noviembre


  • ESTEBAN GARCIA TLAXCALTECA
    SANTACLARA

    JUAN FRANCISCO TORRES MARTINEZ
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

29 de Noviembre


  • MOISES SEGURA HERNANDEZ
    OCOTEPEC

    JAVIER VILLAR RAPPOZO
    16 DE SEPTIEMBRE

    MAQUIR HANIEL ORDONEZ JIMENEZ
    16 DE SEPTIEMBRE

30 de Noviembre


  • TAMPOMEX SA CV
    QUERÉTARO 5 DE FEB.

    EDUARDO VILLALOBOS AMEZCUA
    TEPIC

    HECTOR ISANDRO MARTINEZ ORTEGA
    TECAMAC

    VIOLETA ANDREA GARCIA ALAMILLA
    TECAMAC

    ANDRES FLORES IBARRA
    PACHUCA

    VICTOR HUGO MARQUEZ DELGADILLO
    PACHUCA

    ANDREA LUNA AVEILLE
    PACHUCA

¡¡Feliz Cumpleaños!!
Socios Oro

Socios Plata

01 de Noviembre


  • NAZARIO GAETA VARELA
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    FLORIBERTO IBANEZ MARTINEZ
    ATIZAPAN

02 de Noviembre


  • CINTHYA SEANEZ RUBIO
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    MARICELA PORRAS HERNANDEZ
    HIDALGO 2209

    ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
    AZCAPOTZALCO

    CESAR REYES MENDIOLA
    ZITÁCUARO

    SAMUEL AGUILAR RIOS
    LA LUZ

03 de Noviembre


  • EDGAR GERARDO GUEVARA JAIMES
    BURGOS

    ENRIQUE LARA VAZQUEZ
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    EDGAR SIGALA CHAVEZ
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    JUAN ANTONIO GAYOSSO DELICIO
    PACHUCA

    MANUEL QUITEIRO SALINAS
    LAMSA

04 de Noviembre


  • JOSE MANUEL BRAVO LABRA
    BURGOS

    CARLOS LOZANO ATRISTAIN
    JIUTEPEC

    CARLOS MEZA LUGO
    PACHUCA

    PATRICIA ANTONIO CARVAJAL
    AZCAPOTZALCO

    RAUL BARAJAS LEON
    LA LUZ

05 de Noviembre


  • LUIS ESTRADA GONZALEZ
    BURGOS

    CIRILO BARBA PORCAYO
    JIUTEPEC

    ROBERTO LUCIO MACEDA
    BALVI

    JAVIER VARGAS MONTES
    PACHUCA

06 de Noviembre


  • LEOPOLDO MARTINEZ ROMERO
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
    PACHUCA

    DANIEL DE JESUS HERNANDEZ PEREZ
    LA LUZ

07 de Noviembre


  • JORGE VASQUEZ CERQUEDA
    OAXACA

08 de Noviembre


  • ANDRES DOMINGUEZ
    BURGOS

    JOSE ALFREDO ANDRADE BAILON
    JIUTEPEC

    ARTURO MARTINEZ OCEGUEDA
    LÓPEZ MATEOS

09 de Noviembre


  • ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ LAGUNA
    CUAUTITLÁN

10 de Noviembre


  • ANDRES NOE AVILEZ BRITO
    BURGOS

    VIVE INMOBILIARIA SA DE CV
    QUERÉTARO 5 DE FEB.

    EDGAR GARCIA GARCIA
    TABLEROS DEL NORTE

    FRANCISCO JAVIER ROVIRA DE LA TORRE
    ATIZAPAN

    LUIS FERNANDO AZURMENDI ESPARZA
    SAN MARCOS

    JUVENTINO HUMBERTO BALDERRAMA ESPINOZA
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    JOSE ALFREDO HERNANDEZ PACHECO
    PACHUCA

    ROGELIO PINA MARTINEZ
    LAMSA

    ANA MARIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ
    LA LUZ

11 de Noviembre


  • MARTHA CARINA BERNAL SERRANO
    COLIMA

    MARTIN AQUINO SANTIAGO
    OAXACA

    JUAN CARLOS CALDERON MURILLO
    ZAPOPAN

    EDGAR LOPEZ BOBADILLA
    JAVIER MINA

    ALEJANDRA MOLINA M
    LAMSA

    ELIZABETH CASTRO CANCHOLA
    LAMSA

    MARTIN ADRIAN CABRERA SOLIS
    TLAQUEPAQUE

12 de Noviembre


  • RENE MONTERO M
    XALAPA 20 DE NOVIEMBRE

    CELERINO SOLORZANO HERNANDEZ
    MADECH

    AURELIO MONTEJANO ARRIAGA
    CAMPEÓN MADERERO

    KARLO IVAN ECHEGOYEN RADILLO
    MADERA Y SUS DERIVADOS

    PABLO BAEZA GONZALEZ
    JAVIER MINA

    DELFINO ACALCO AQUINO
    BALVI

    RENATO RAMOS LLAMAS
    LA LUZ

13 de Noviembre


  • GERARDO RINCON RUIZ
    XALAPA 20 DE NOVIEMBRE

    ROGELIO ISMAEL N
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    PEDRO GUILLERMO PEREZ GONZALEZ
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    RODOLFO ALMAZAN ALEJO
    ZACATECAS

14 de Noviembre


  • PABLO DAVID RODRIGUEZ CARMEN
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    DESARROLLOS CONCEPTOS MADERA
    ATIZAPAN

    GUSTAVO BUGARIN ROSALES
    ZAPOPAN

    ISRAEL LOPEZ PERALES
    AZCAPOTZALCO

15 de Noviembre


  • ANDREY MERCADO SALGADO
    BURGOS

    JOSE MANUEL GARCIA ARCINIEGA
    OCOTEPEC

    ALBERTO CERON CRUZ
    PUEBLA MADERAS Y TRIPLAY FERANDY

    ALFREDO MOLINA LUNA
    IXTAPALUCA

    ALBERTO SANCHEZ JUAREZ
    ATIZAPAN

16 de Noviembre


  • FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ IIGUEZ
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    OSCAR ALCANTARA AGUILAR
    ATIZAPAN

17 de Noviembre


  • ISMAEL GOMEZ GOMEZ
    BURGOS

18 de Noviembre


  • LUIS ANTONIO CHAPARRO CHAPARRO
    ATIZAPAN

    SADOC ORTIZ SALAS
    CELAYA

19 de Noviembre


  • JUAN HUGO URIBE SALGADO
    BURGOS

    JOSE LUIS CISNEROS CHAVEZ
    QUERÉTARO CORREGIDORA

    ARMANDO FLORES VILLA SENOR
    JAVIER MINA

    MOISES OMAR MONTOYA FUENTES
    AZCAPOTZALCO

20 de Noviembre


  • MANUEL QUINONES ARREOLA
    ATIZAPAN

    JULIO CESAR VALLES RODRIGUEZ
    OBSERVATORIO

    FELIX MENDOZA MALAGON
    ZAPOPAN

    MAGADALENA GARCIA PEREZ
    LAMSA

    DIEGO ROSAS FLORES
    LAMSA

    JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA CAMACHO
    AZCAPOTZALCO

    ARMANDO ROSAS SANCHEZ
    16 DE SEPTIEMBRE

21 de Noviembre


  • MAURICIO BRAVO BRAVO
    BURGOS

    MARCIAL MARTINEZ BAENA
    BURGOS

    JOSE FRANCISCO CARRILLO SANCHEZ
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    JUAN VALENTIN RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    MIGUEL ANGEL DAVILA MENDOZA
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    EDGAR EDUARDO FARIAS MORENO
    ZAPOPAN

    JUAN GERARDO REYES MARTINEZ
    PACHUCA

22 de Noviembre


  • CARLOS SALGADO LAZCANO
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    EDGAR TLATEMPA CARRETO
    PUEBLA LA HACIENDA

    FILEMON GOMEZ HERNADEZ
    TEPOLE

23 de Noviembre


  • ALFREDO GARCIA
    BURGOS

    LUIS ALBERTO HERNANDEZ MARCELINO
    BURGOS

    CESAR SANCHEZ OLIVARES
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    ISRAEL MARQUEZ FANDINO
    AZCAPOTZALCO

24 de Noviembre


  • MARIA ANGELES GALLARDO MARTINEZ
    BURGOS

    JUAN OSCAR PEREZ RUIZ
    PUEBLA MADERAS Y TRIPLAY FERANDY

    KARINA RAMOS ESTRADA
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    MARGARITA CABALLERO RAMIREZ
    TECAMAC

    ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ CALDERON
    PACHUCA

25 de Noviembre


  • JORGE HERNANDEZ ACOSTA
    PACHUCA

26 de Noviembre


  • HUGO VELAZQUEZ PEREZ
    XALAPA 20 DE NOVIEMBRE

    HEALT GROUP INDUSTRIAS DE MEXICO
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    ALFONSO RIOS LOPEZ
    JAVIER MINA

    ROBERTO TRUJILLO LOZANO
    HIDALGO 2209

27 de Noviembre


  • FACUNDO BAHENA ROMAN
    OCOTEPEC

    FACUNDO JOSE LUIS FLORIDA RAMIREZ
    PACHUCA

29 de Noviembre


  • JAVIER ORTIZ VILLEGAS
    OCOTEPEC

    JULIO CESAR VAZQUEZ QUINTANILLA
    CELAYA

    JORGE LUIS JIMENEZ JUAREZ
    CELAYA

    RAUL PINEDA ISLAS
    CUAUTITLÁN

    LEONOR LOPEZ GARCIA
    TLAQUEPAQUE

30 de Noviembre


  • ANDRES BECERRIL MELO
    SANTACLARA

    LUIS ERNESTO VALBUENA GARCIA
    TABLEROS LINCOLN

    LUZ MARIA HUERTA ARAUJO
    XALAPA 20 DE NOVIEMBRE

    ERICK CHAVEZ MARTINEZ
    PACHUCA

¡¡Feliz Cumpleaños!!
Socios Plata