Red M

Felicidades a nuestros Socios que cumplen años en el mes de Marzo

Socios Oro

01 de Marzo


  • FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO ESCOBEDO MARTINEZ
    TABLEROS DEL NORTE

02 de Marzo


  • FEDERICO REYES FLORES CONTRERAS
    EL NOGAL

    ALEJANDRA CRUZ ORTEGA
    CELAYA

03 de Marzo


  • JOSE FRANCISCO PEREZ SOTELO
    BURGOS

    MARIO IVAN HERNANDEZ PALOS
    LA LUZ

04 de Marzo


  • CARLOS MARTINEZ PEREZ
    CELAYA

    GUILLERMO SANCHEZ RAMIREZ
    PACHUCA

    JUAN CARLOS TORRES DORMILANDIA
    JIUTEPEC

05 de Marzo


  • OMAR OLGUIN SANCHEZ
    LAMSA

    JOSE ADRIAN RUIZ MENDEZ
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

06 de Marzo


  • HUMBERTO LOPEZ CARVAJAL
    PUEBLA LA HACIENDA

    JESUS CHAVEZ GARCIA
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    JOAQUIN PEREA PENA
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    VICTOR RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ
    PACHUCA

    ARTURO FELIX BANOS BANOS
    LAMSA

    JUAN ANTONIO CAMPOS GARCIA
    SANTACLARA

    CONTINTA RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
    LA LUZ

07 de Marzo


  • ABRIL VILLA RECILLAS
    ATIZAPAN

    SAID EMMANUEL ANZURES OLMOS
    MADERA Y SUS DERIVADOS

    JOAQUIN GERARDO URIBE
    MINERAL DE LA REFORMA

08 de Marzo


  • JOSE LUIS GARCIA CABALLERO
    BURGOS

    JUAN GABRIEL RIOS RAMIREZ
    OBSERVATORIO

09 de Marzo


  • ABEL OLIVAN MALDONADO
    OCOTEPEC

    CITLALI CALDERON A
    LAMSA

    ODIN JOSHUA ALAMILLA GATICA
    MADERA Y SUS DERIVADOS

10 de Marzo


  • ESTUDIO Y DISEO ORGANIZADO
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    FRANCISCO JAVIER PUENTES MUOZ
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

11 de Marzo


  • JORGE SANTAMARIA CERVANTES
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

12 de Marzo


  • ROSARIO AVILES GONZALEZ
    AZCAPOTZALCO

13 de Marzo


  • ALAN RAFAEL MORALES RINCON
    XALAPA 20 DE NOVIEMBRE

14 de Marzo


  • SULIKEI GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
    MADERA Y SUS DERIVADOS

    ALFONSO BARROSO BUENROSTRO
    OBSERVATORIO

15 de Marzo


  • JACOBO PLIEGO TORRES
    BURGOS

    LUIS FIGUEROA MORALES
    OCOTEPEC

16 de Marzo


  • OSCAR DOMINGUEZ ALFONSECA
    XALAPA 20 DE NOVIEMBRE

    ROBERTO CUKIERT CIMA
    ATIZAPAN

    MARCO ANTONIO DE LA CRUZ HERNANDEZ
    ZACATECAS

    FRANCISCO MAUS GORCE
    EL NOGAL

17 de Marzo


  • YORAIR JUSUE AMEZCUA RAMIRES
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    MARCO AURELIO PEA HERNANDEZ
    PUEBLA LA HACIENDA

    JOSE RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA
    PINO SUAREZ

18 de Marzo


  • LUIS MANUEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
    TEPOLE

    JOSE CALIXTO SUAZO HERNANDEZ
    XALAPA 20 DE NOVIEMBRE

19 de Marzo


  • JOSE ANTONIO CASASOLA SANCHEZ
    BURGOS

    JOSE ALBERTO OCHOA DE LA FUENTE
    CHIHUAHUA PACHECO

20 de Marzo


  • RICARDO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
    JAVIER MINA

    SERGIO GUEVARA SOSA
    ZACATECAS

21 de Marzo


  • JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MORENO
    PUEBLA MADERAS Y TRIPLAY FERANDY

    RAMIRO HERNANDEZ BENITEZ
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    MURICIO JESUS OLVERA AGUILAR
    PACHUCA

    CARLOS JAIME ORTIZ ALVARADO
    CHIHUAHUA PACHECO

22 de Marzo


  • OCTAVIANO CHAVEZ CONTRERAS
    OCOTEPEC

    ISMAEL PEREYDA ROMERO
    JIUTEPEC

    SERGIO RAMOS DE LEON
    BALVI

    ROLANDO MACIAS ORTIZ
    JAVIER MINA

    JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ MENDEZ
    XALAPA 20 DE NOVIEMBRE

    JOSE MANUEL ZAVALA CASTAENEDA
    ZACATECAS

23 de Marzo


  • FERMIN ALONSO GALARZA DE LA SERNA
    BURGOS

24 de Marzo


  • OTNIEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
    OCOTEPEC

    RAUL MARTINEZ LOREDO
    AZTECAS

    CHRISTIAN ELIAS CABEZA CEJUDO
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    MARICELA FLORES LOZADA
    PUEBLA LA HACIENDA

    JUAN BOSCO DE LEON HERNANDEZ
    ZAPOPAN

    VICTOR MANUEL LOPEZ SERRANO
    16 DE SEPTIEMBRE

    GABRIEL RAMOS ASTUDILLO
    OCOTEPEC

    RAUL MARTINEZ LOREDO
    MADERA Y SUS DERIVADOS

25 de Marzo


  • JOSE ANTONIO LEON RODRIGUEZ
    OCOTEPEC

    HUMBERTO SANCHEZ OCAMPO
    JIUTEPEC

    JAVIER MENDEZ JIMENEZ
    OAXACA

    HECTOR HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
    SANTACLARA

    HUMBERTO FERNANDEZ DE LARA
    AZCAPOTZALCO

    VICTOR HUGO SORIANO ULLOA
    16 DE SEPTIEMBRE

26 de Marzo


  • EDUARDO JAIR SANCHEZ PELAEZ
    AZCAPOTZALCO

27 de Marzo


  • OMAR ARMANDO MOTA GONZALEZ
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    LUIS MANUEL RUIZ SANTILLAN
    JIUTEPEC

    CARLOS SANCHEZ REYES
    AZCAPOTZALCO

    EDITH GONZALEZ FLORES
    JIUTEPEC

28 de Marzo


  • MIGUEL SANTIAGO AGUIRRE
    XALAPA 20 DE NOVIEMBRE

    DANIEL MARTINEZ GARCIA
    TEPOLE

    PAULINA GUADALUPE FLORES PEREZ
    CHIHUAHUA PACHECO

29 de Marzo


  • CERSAR VINICIO VERDUSCO
    BURGOS

    ALEJANDRO ALMAGUER VALDEZ
    TABLEROS DEL NORTE

    JAVIER RUIZ RUIZ
    ATIZAPAN

    JAIME ROSAS ANGELES
    MINERAL DE LA REFORMA

30 de Marzo


  • OSCAR ALEJANDR CABRERA ALBA
    CUAUTITLÁN

    ERIC ESPINOSA DE LA TORRE
    BURGOS

31 de Marzo


  • HECTOR ARTURO GUZMAN LOPEZ
    PACHUCA

    BENJAMIN SANCHEZ LOPEZ
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

¡¡Feliz Cumpleaños!!
Socios Oro

Socios Plata

01 de Marzo


  • RAUL MARIA HUEZO
    JAVIER MINA

    JUAN PABLO MARTINEZ ALVIZU
    CELAYA

    ADOLFO SIERRA DUPRAT
    ATIZAPAN

    BENJAMIN ZAMBRANO NOGAL
    CHIHUAHUA PACHECO

02 de Marzo


  • HECTOR MACIAS TORRES
    JAVIER MINA

    RAQUEL CHAVEZ GARCIA
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ AGUILAR
    ATIZAPAN

    FEDERICO ARMANDO LOA HOYOS
    AZCAPOTZALCO

03 de Marzo


  • ROBERTO MARTINEZ BANDA
    CAMPEÓN MADERERO

    DAVID CABALLERO MENDOZA
    QUERÉTARO 5 DE FEB.

04 de Marzo


  • HUGO GUADALUPE GUERRA BARCENAS
    JIUTEPEC

    PETER HERNANDEZ GOMEZ
    PUEBLA MADERAS Y TRIPLAY FERANDY

    JASON ALONZO GARCIA PERALES
    PACHUCA

05 de Marzo


  • ADRIAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
    ATIZAPAN

    SARGENTI PABLO X
    OCOTEPEC

06 de Marzo


  • VICTOR GOMEZ GOMEZ
    OAXACA

    RAUL PADILLA VENEGAS
    MADEMO

    CESAR MALDONADO PEREZ
    16 DE SEPTIEMBRE

    JONAS ROCHA GOMEZ
    PACHUCA

07 de Marzo


  • ARMANDO GINEZ DOMINGUEZ
    TEPOLE

    MARIA DE LOURDES MARTINEZ ORTIGOZA
    LAMSA

08 de Marzo


  • JUAN JOSE HINOJOSA MAGALLANES
    TABLEROS DEL NORTE

09 de Marzo


  • FRANCISCO PEREZ ORDAZ
    MANZANA

    JOSE LUIS FLORES ELISEA
    AZCAPOTZALCO

    GUMERSINDO FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ CASTILLO
    AZCAPOTZALCO

    DANIEL LOPEZ VELAZCO
    OCOTEPEC

    FERNANDO HERNANDEZ DIAZ
    PACHUCA

    LUIS MIGUEL PINEDA MIRAMONTES
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

10 de Marzo


  • FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ
    BURGOS

    OSCAR AGUILERA URQUIZA
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    MA DEL ROSARIO LUNA SOTELO
    LA LUZ

    ROBERTO PEREZ QUINTANA
    BURGOS

11 de Marzo


  • RAMIRO MONTENEGRO SANCHEZ
    JIUTEPEC

    CARLOS EDUARDO GUZMAN FIERRO
    CHIHUAHUA PACHECO

    FERNANDO MARTINEZ GUZMAN
    AZCAPOTZALCO

    REBERTO CRUZ ESCARCEGA
    PACHUCA

12 de Marzo


  • BENITO GARCIA TRINIDAD
    LAMSA

13 de Marzo


  • JAIME RUIZ GOMEZ
    TEPIC

    JOSE LUIS RAMIREZ OROPEZA
    XALAPA 20 DE NOVIEMBRE

14 de Marzo


  • ALFONSO BARROSO BUENROSTRO
    OBSERVATORIO

    JOSE FERNANDO MORALES G
    ATIZAPAN

    JHOAN MENESES ZAMORANO
    PACHUCA

15 de Marzo


  • RAYMUNDO UBALDO MENDEZ
    MINERAL DE LA REFORMA

16 de Marzo


  • RAFAEL GARCIA GALVAN
    OCOTEPEC

17 de Marzo


  • DANIEL SALINAS VARGAS
    OCOTEPEC

    MARIA GUADALUPE ZAMORANO MORENO
    MADEMO

    OCTAVIO TREVIO CAMACHO
    AZCAPOTZALCO

    MARTIN FLORES MUNOZ
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    EDISON SANCHEZ NORATO
    AZCAPOTZALCO

    EDUARDO RUVALCABA MENDEZ
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    JOSE GABRIEL CAMACHO MURILLO
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

18 de Marzo


  • ENRIQUE RIQUELME PALOMINO
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    JOSE MARIO ARREGUIN LOPEZ
    ATIZAPAN

    JOSE GERMAN ALONSO GALLARDO
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

19 de Marzo


  • JOSE ANGEL GARCIA MELO
    PACHUCA

    JOSE ALFREDO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
    AZCAPOTZALCO

20 de Marzo


  • GERARDO CARBAJAL CHAVEZ
    EJERCITO NACIONAL

    JAIME NAVARRO FLORES
    JAVIER MINA

    JESUS OROZCO MARTINEZ
    CHIHUAHUA PACHECO

21 de Marzo


  • ARTURO BARCENAS TEJEDOR
    XALAPA 20 DE NOVIEMBRE

    JORGE EDGARDO JAMES CANO
    MADERA Y SUS DERIVADOS

22 de Marzo


  • EREC TORRES ENRIQUEZ
    CUAUTITLÁN

    CARLOS LABRA PUERTAS
    MINERAL DE LA REFORMA

23 de Marzo


  • IVAN MENDEZ SOLIS
    BALVI

    MARIO CONSTANTINO BUSTAMANTE PEREZ
    OAXACA

    SANDRO LOPEZ GOMEZ
    PACHUCA

24 de Marzo


  • ADRIAN AGUILAR GUZMAN
    AZTECAS

    MANUEL GABRIEL DURAN LUJAN
    CHIHUAHUA PACHECO

    GABRIEL DELGADO HERNANDEZ
    LÓPEZ MATEOS

25 de Marzo


  • SAUL APOLONIO RUIZ MARTINEZ
    OAXACA

    JOSE TORRES SALAZAR
    ATIZAPAN

    HECTOR GONZALEZ REYES
    PACHUCA

    LUIS CARLOS OCHOA GONZALEZ
    GAVILAN CHIHUAHUA

    HECTOR RAMIREZ GARCIA
    EJERCITO NACIONAL

26 de Marzo


  • ALBERTO CORTE ROMERO
    PUEBLA LA HACIENDA

    GUILLERMO VILLA ALVAREZ
    LÓPEZ MATEOS

27 de Marzo


  • AGUSTIN SOTELO PALMA
    OCOTEPEC

    NEREIDA DEL CARMEN FLORES RANGEL
    CAMPEÓN MADERERO

    JESUS ALONSO ESPINOSA
    CAMPEÓN MADERERO

    LUIS ALBERTO SIERRA MONTER
    OCOTEPEC

28 de Marzo


  • ALEJANDRO REYES RAMIREZ
    OCOTEPEC

    ERICK OLIVARES MENDOZA
    PACHUCA

    ALEJANDRO NAVA LEZAMA
    XALAPA 20 DE NOVIEMBRE

    AREAS RECREATIVAS PEDROZA DIAZ
    JIUTEPEC

29 de Marzo


  • GERARDO NOEL OCHOA ARMAS
    ALCALDE EXPRESS GUADALAJARA

    OMAR TREJO VARGAS
    CELAYA

30 de Marzo


  • MIGUEL ANGUEL GARFIAS ARRIAGA
    ATIZAPAN

    EDILBERTO SALAS SALAS
    ATIZAPAN

    ANAI MARTINEZ MENDEZ
    XALAPA 20 DE NOVIEMBRE

    ARTURO TENORIO FLORES
    TECAMAC

31 de Marzo


  • JUAN MANUEL BARDALES RAMIREZ
    PACHUCA

    CHRISTIAN BALCAZAR VEGA
    ATIZAPAN

¡¡Feliz Cumpleaños!!
Socios Plata